Lp. | Nazwisko i imię | ilość godzin zegarowych | dzień tygodnia | godziny | sala |
1 | AUGUSTYNIAK GENOWEFA | 1 | czwartek | 10.00-11.00 | pokój naucz |
2 | BIAŁEK JERZY | 1 | wtorek | 10.00-11.00 | 20 |
3 | BIELECKA-ZIUZIA ANNA | 1 | wtorek | 12.00-13.00 | pokój naucz |
4 | BOLDUAN ANNA | 1 | poniedziałek ,wtorek | 7:30-8:15,13:45-14:00 | 310 |
5 | BONDARYK JOANNA | 1 | środa | 14.40 -15.40 | 210 |
6 | BORYŁO ALICJA | 1 | czwartek | 8.15-9:00 | pokój naucz. |
7 | BROGOWSKA BOGUMIŁA | 1 | wtorek | 14.40-15.40 | pokój |
8 | BROMBER WIESŁAWA | 0,5 | wtorek | 11.30 - 12.00 | pokój naucz. |
9 | BUDZYŃSKA JOANNA | 1 | czwartek | 7.10-8.10 | 115 |
10 | BUTKIEWICZ IZABELA | 1 | piątek | 7.05-8.05 | 113 |
11 | CHACIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1 | środa | 14.10 - 15.10 | SB |
12 | CIBORSKA MARZENA | 1 | poniedzialek | 11:30-12:30 | gabinet |
13 | CZARNECKA DAGMARA | 1 | poniedziałek | 10.05-11:05 | 208b |
14 | DOCHTOROWICZ ADAM | 1 | środa | 13-14 | 200 |
15 | DOŁŻYCKA JOANNA | 1 | poniedziałek | 12-13, | 218 |
16 | DUBERT JOANNA | 1 | piątek | 12-13, | pokój/sb |
17 | DURCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1 | Wtorek/środa | 7.00-7.30 | pokój naucz. |
18 | DYMEK WIOLETTA | 1 | wtorek | 10.00-11.00 | pokój |
19 | GAWINKOWSKA EWA | 1 | czw,pt | 7.30-8.00 | biblioteka |
20 | GIEDZIEWICZ BOŻENA | 1 | czw, pt | 7-7.30 | biblioteka |
21 | GINTER KAMILA | 1 | środa | 14:10- 15:10 | sala OK |
22 | GOŹDZIKOWSKA MONIKA | 1 | piatek | 15:25-16:25 | pokój |
23 | GRACZYK AGNIESZKA | 1 | środa | 13:00-14:00 | 19 |
24 | GRZYWACZ TADEUSZ | 1 | poniedziałek | 13.45-14.45 | 201 |
25 | HOŁOWEŃKO ANNA | 1 | wtorek | 10.00-11.00 | sala OK |
26 | IWASZKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1 | poniedziałek | 6.25-7.25 | 210 |
27 | JURKIEWICZ-IRGA ANNA | 1 | wtorek | 10:40-11:10 | pokój naucz. |
28 | KACZMARSKA ELŻBIETA | 1 | piątek | 14-15 | gabinet |
29 | KAŹMIERSKA-KLIK JOANNA | 1 | wtorek | 11-12, | pokoj |
30 | KOLOSOVA MARINA | 1 | poniedziałek | 10.40-11.10 | pokój |
31 | KOŁACZ MARIOLA | 1 | piątek | 9.00 - 10.00 | pokój /104 |
32 | KOPEĆ ALEKSANDRA | 1 | poniedziałek | 9-10, | pokój |
33 | KOWALCZYK PAULINA | 1 | poniedziałek | 14.30-15.30 | 105 |
34 | KOWALEWSKA-WÓJCIK ALEKSANDRA | 1 | środa | 9.00-10.00 | pokój |
35 | KRÓL-KLUSEK RENATA | 1 | poniedziałek | 11,00-12,00 | pokój |
36 | KRÓTKI ANNA | 1 | poniedziałek | 12-13, | gabinet |
37 | KRYSTKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1 | środa | 7.15-8.15 | pokój |
38 | KRZEWICKA ANNA | 1 | poniedziałek | 12.00-13.00 | pokój |
39 | KWIATKOWSKA ANNA | 1 | sroda | 9:00-10:00 | 20 |
40 | LASKOWSKA BEATA | 1 | piątek | 11.15-11.45, 15.25-15.55 |
3 |
41 | LASKOWSKA EWA | 1 | piątek | 14:00 - 15:00 | 103 |
42 | LATOCH TOMASZ | 1 | piątek | 14:35-15:35 | 5 |
43 | ŁUKOWSKI STANISŁAW | 1 | piątek | 11.10-11.55 | 20 |
44 | MAKSYMOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1 | wtorek | 8:00-9:00 | 208b |
45 | MAŁECKI MACIEJ | 1 | wtorek/środa | 14.35-15.05 / 14.35-15.05 | 214 |
46 | MARSZAŁEK HALINA | 1 | środa | 11.gru | pokój |
47 | MUSZCZYŃSKI LESZEK | 1 | środa | 13:00-13:45 | 118 |
48 | NARTOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1 | czwartek | 9:55-10:55 | pokój |
49 | NIKULIN-STAWIŃSKA JOANNA | 1 | sroda | 11.55-12.55 | 123 |
50 | NOWICKA AGATA | 1 | Wtorek | 14:35-15:35 | 20 |
51 | PANEK KATARZYNA | 1 | środa | 12:50-13:50 | pokój |
52 | PAWELEC ANNA | 1 | czwartek | 13:00 - 13:45 | 202 |
53 | PELOWSKA EWA | 1 | piątek | 12.50-13.50 | pokój |
54 | PERZYŃSKA KRZYSZTOFA | 1 | wtorek, czwartek | 7.45-8.15 | sala 9 |
55 | PIĄTKOWSKA MONIKA | 1 | wtorek | 10:00 - 11:00 | pokój |
56 | RASIŃSKA DOROTA | 1 | czwartek | 11.10-11.50 | pokój |
57 | RUDNICKA BARBARA | 1 | środa | 16.35-17.35 | gabinet pedagoga spe |
58 | RYNKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1 | czwartek | 17:00-18:00 | 200 |
59 | RZESZOTARSKA EWA | 1 | piatek | 9-10, | 119 |
60 | SAWICKA ELŻBIETA | 1 | wtorek,czwartek | 13.00-13.30,13.45-14.15 | pokój , sala10 |
61 | SAWICKA JOANNA | 1 | wtorek | 10.05-11.05 | 20 |
62 | SELEMAN BEATA | 1 | środa | 14.25-15.25 | 120 |
63 | SOCHACKA BOGUMIŁA | 1 | środa | 12.00-13.00 | pokój nauczycielski |
64 | SOSNA PATRYCJA | 1 | poniedziałek | 15:30 - 16:30 | 12/pokój nau. |
65 | SZUBA MONIKA | 1 | środa | 14:30 - 15.30 | 220 |
66 | SZULC MARTA | 1 | środa | 10:00-11:00 | pokój |
67 | SZUTOWICZ MARIUSZ | 1 | środa | 10;00-11;00 | 20 |
68 | SZYMBORSKA ANETA | 1 | piątek | 12:00-13:00 | pokój naucz |
69 | TRUKAWKA-ROGIECKA ALEKSANDRA | 1 | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | 221 |
70 | TRYNISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1 | środa | 12-13 | pokój |
71 | TUROWSKA ANNA | 1 | poniedziałek, środa | 7.45 - 8.15, 15.25 - 15.55 |
204 |
72 | WARDZIŃSKA-SWADZYNIAK EWA | 1 | wtorek | 14.10- 15.10 | pracownia 4 |
73 | WEREMKO WERONIKA | 1 | piątek | 8:15- 9:00 | pokój |
74 | WILDA BEATA | 1 | piątek | 13.45-14.45 | 8 |
75 | WILIMBERG-JANKOWSKA BEATA | 1 | czwartek | 13.00-14.00 | 215 |
76 | WIŚNIEWSKA ELWIRA | 1 | poniedziałek | 10.50-11.50 | 211 |
77 | WIŚNIEWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1 | poniedziałek | 14:10-15:10 | pracownia 4 |
78 | WOJDYGA MAŁGORZATA | 1 | wtorek | 7.10-8.10 | 219 |
79 | WSZELAKI ROBERT | 1 | środa | 13:50-14:50 | gab. wf |
80 | ZAWADZKA-GIZA JOLANTA | 1 | Piątek | 9.55-10.55 | pok |
81 | ZIĘCINA DAWID | 1 | wtorek | 13:45 - 14:45 | 108 |